Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-11-15] Year 2021 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
|
Yi Lingtao 8p |
Yang Dingxin 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] Year 2021 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
|
Li Qincheng 9p |
Fan Tingyu 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] Year 2021 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
|
Tao Xinran 9p |
Yang Kaiwen 8p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] Year 2021 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
|
Dang Yifei 9p |
Li Weiqing 9p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] Year 2021 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
|
Li Xuanhao 8p |
Chen Xian 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] Year 2021 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
|
Meng Tailing 7p |
Fan Yin 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] Year 2021 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
|
Tuo Jiaxi 9p |
Tan Xiao 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] Year 2021 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
|
Xu Jiayang 9p |
Gu Zihao 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
|
An Kwanwuk 9p |
Kim Soojang 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
|
Na Jonghoon 8p |
Jimmy Cha 6p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
|
Kim Ilhwan 9p |
Oh Kyuchul 9p |
B+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] 7th Kuksu Mountains Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Cho Seungah 4p |
Sim Jaeik 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] 7th Kuksu Mountains Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Park Kyuongkeun 5p |
Park Yeonghun 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] 7th Kuksu Mountains Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Oh Byeongwoo 4p |
Heo Seohyun 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-15] 14th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #3
|
Lin Junyan 8p |
Xu Haohong 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-14] 69th Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
|
Otake Yu 5p |
Rin Kanketsu 8p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-11-14] 7th Kuksu Mountains Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
An Jungki 6p |
Hong Seongji 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-11-14] 1st Hanguk Kiwon Championship, league
|
Weon Seongjin 9p |
Park Junghwan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-13] 40th Korean KBS Cup, semi-final
|
An Sungjoon 9p |
Shin Jinseo 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-13] 40th Korean KBS Cup, semi-final
|
Park Junghwan 9p |
Byun Sangil 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-13] 1st Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, league
|
Cho Seungah 4p |
Kim Eunseon 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-13] 1st Hanguk Kiwon Championship, league
|
Han Seungjoo 8p |
Kang Dongyun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-12] 77th Japanese Honinbo, league
|
Hsu Chiayuan 9p |
Ichiriki Ryo 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-12] 69th Japanese Oza, title match #2
|
Shibano Toramaru 9p |
Iyama Yuta 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-12] 2nd Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), preliminary
|
Lin Ziyuan 2p |
Li Kuihan 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-12] 2nd Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), preliminary
|
Zhang Tingwei 1p |
Chen Shoulian 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-12] 2nd Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), preliminary
|
Liu Yaowen 6p |
Liu Jianchang 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-12] 2nd Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), preliminary
|
Zeng Pinjie 2p |
Chen Yixiang 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-12] 2nd Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), preliminary
|
Lin Shimin 4p |
Ding Shaojie 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-12] 2nd Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), preliminary
|
Lin Hanzhang 1p |
Zhang Kaixin 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|