Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-05-14] 9th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
|
Zhao Yifei 4p |
Chu Keer 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 9th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
|
Song Ronghui 5p |
Liu Huiling 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 9th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
|
Lu Minquan 5p |
Gao Xing 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 9th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
|
Li Sixuan 1p |
Jia Ganglu 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 9th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
|
Li He 5p |
Yin Qu 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 9th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
|
Yu Zhiying 6p |
Li Xinyi 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 5th Chinese Qisheng, round 2
|
Ding Hao 7p |
Xie Erhao 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 5th Chinese Qisheng, round 2
|
Wang Xinghao 6p |
Lian Xiao 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 5th Chinese Qisheng, round 2
|
Peng Liyao 7p |
Jiang Weijie 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 5th Chinese Qisheng, round 2
|
Chen Yaoye 9p |
Shi Yue 9p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 44th Korean Myeongin, winner section round 2
|
Choi Cheolhan 9p |
An Sungjoon 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-14] 26th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
|
Kang Dongyun 9p |
Kim Sedong 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 6th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, preliminary
|
Tsukuda Akiko 6p |
Nishiyama Shizuka 1p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 60th Japanese Judan, preliminary B
|
Hikosaka Naoto 9p |
Yanaka Katsunori 9p |
W+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 60th Japanese Judan, preliminary B
|
Nakamura Sumire 2p |
Horimoto Mitsunari 5p |
B+5.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 62nd Japanese Okan, round 2
|
Hane Yasumasa 9p |
Shimojima Yohei 8p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 70th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Kataoka Satoshi 9p |
Takanashi Seiken 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 47th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
|
Sonoda Yasutaka 9p |
Kobayashi Koichi 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 28th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
|
Sakai Yuki 2p |
Yamada Kimio 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 28th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
|
Takei Takashi 7p |
Murakawa Daisuke 9p |
W+5.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 11th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 3
|
Lin Lixiang 8p |
Chen Shiyuan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 11th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 3
|
Lu Yiquan 4p |
Chen Qirui 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 11th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 3
|
Li Wei 5p |
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 11th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section final
|
Lin Junyan 8p |
Xiao Zhenghao 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 46th Japanese Shinjin O, round 3
|
Fujisawa Rina 5p |
Koyama Kuya 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 69th Japanese Oza, round 1
|
Tsuruta Kazushi 6p |
Ichiriki Ryo 9p |
W+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 60th Japanese Judan, preliminary
|
Yuki Satoshi 9p |
Nishi Takenobu 5p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 46th Japanese Meijin, league
|
Hsu Chiayuan 9p |
Yu Zhengqi 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-05-13] 26th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
|
Weon Seongjin 9p |
Na Hyun 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-05-12] 4th Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Liu Yifang 1p |
Lu Yuhua 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|