Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-09-08] 4th Korean Yongseong, final 1
|
Park Junghwan 9p |
Shin Jinseo 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-08] 2nd Korean New Star Choegowi, final
|
Hyun Yoobin 4p |
Kim Beomseo 1p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-08] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Choi Jaeyoung 5p |
Na Hyun 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-08] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Kang Hun (s) 4p |
Weon Seongjin 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-08] 47th Japanese Gosei, preliminary A
|
Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p |
Fujii Shuya 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-08] 70th Japanese Oza, preliminary A
|
Sonoda Yuichi 9p |
Seto Taiki 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-08] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 5
|
Kim Chuljung 4p |
Na Jonghoon 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-08] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 5
|
Oh Kyuchul 9p |
Chang Suyeong 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-08] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 5
|
Seo Bongsoo 9p |
Kim Soojang 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 26th Samsung Cup, Japanese preliminary
|
Yoda Norimoto 9p |
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 26th Samsung Cup, Japanese preliminary
|
Yoda Norimoto 9p |
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 26th Samsung Cup, Japanese preliminary
|
O Meien 9p |
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 5
|
Kim Dongmyeon 9p |
Kim Jongjoon 8p |
B+7.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 5
|
Paek Seongho 9p |
Park Yeongchan 5p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 5
|
Kim Chongsu 9p |
Yoo Changhyuk 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 2
|
Liu Yifang 1p |
Li Wei 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 26th Samsung Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lin Lixiang 8p |
Xu Haohong 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 26th Samsung Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lin Junyan 8p |
Chen Shiyuan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 26th Samsung Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lai Junfu 5p |
Lin Shixun 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 26th Samsung Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
Xu Yuqi 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 15th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 14
|
Oh Yujin 7p |
Kim Seungjun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Park Yeonghun 9p |
Heo Youngrak 1p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-07] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Lee Chungyu 7p |
Han Seungjoo 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-06] 31st Japanese Ryusei, group C
|
Koyama Kuya 4p |
Oomote Takuto 3p |
W+4.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-06] 31st Japanese Ryusei, group C
|
Mito Shuhei 1p |
Oomote Takuto 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-06] 4th Japanese SGW Cup, preliminary
|
Kato Atsushi 9p |
Sano Takatsugu 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-06] 16th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, preliminary
|
Otake Yu 5p |
Nishioka Masao 2p |
B+7.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-06] 16th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, preliminary
|
Onishi Kenya 4p |
Toyoda Hirohito 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-06] 16th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, preliminary
|
Kondo Toshiki 1p |
Adachi Toshimasa 7p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-06] 16th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, preliminary
|
Yokotsuka Riki 7p |
Onishi Ryuhei 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|