Browse by Date

You are viewing 5546 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 160 161 162 (163) 164 165 166 ... 185 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Lin Shuyang 8p Lin Junyan 7p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Xu Haohong 6p Lu Yiquan 3p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Huang Shiyuan 3p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 3
Shin Jinseo 9p Shin Minjun 9p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section round 2
Xie Erhao 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+3.5
  [2019-03-11]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section round 2
Mi Yuting 9p Tan Xiao 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  6th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
Cho Yeonwoo 1p Yang Jaeho 9p B+3.5
  [2019-03-11]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Liao Yuanhe 7p Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group A
Mok Jinseok 9p Na Hyun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group C
Kang Dongyun 9p Sim Jaeik 2p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group H
Kim Jiseok 9p Seol Hyunjun 5p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group B
Kim Jinhwi 3p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group D
Kang Yootaek 8p Oh Yujin 6p B+0.5
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group E
Park Sangjin 3p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group G
Yun Junsang 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+1.5
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group E
Lee Donghoon 9p Song Jihoon 4p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Han Yizhou 7p Zhao Chenyu 7p B+R
  [2019-03-10]  66th Japanese NHK Cup, semi-final
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Hsu Chiayuan 8p B+7.5
  [2019-03-10]  2nd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Hyeoimin 8p W+R
  [2019-03-10]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section round 1
Xie Erhao 9p Gu Zihao 9p B+R
  [2019-03-10]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section round 1
Chen Yaoye 9p Ke Jie 9p B+R
  [2019-03-10]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 2
Lian Xiao 9p Tan Xiao 9p B+R
  [2019-03-10]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 2
Mi Yuting 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2019-03-10]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Liu Xing 7p Han Yizhou 7p W+R
  [2019-03-10]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Ding Hao 5p Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  2nd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Korean preliminary
Song Hyeryung 2p Kim Hyeoimin 8p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  2nd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Korean preliminary
Kim Yoonyoung 4p Kim Dayoung 3p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 1
Ke Jie 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 1
Gu Zihao 9p Lian Xiao 9p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 1
Fan Tingyu 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+R
« 1 ... 160 161 162 (163) 164 165 166 ... 185 »