Browse by Date

You are viewing 4967 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 160 161 162 (163) 164 165 166 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-01-14]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Sakai Yuki 1p Sakai Takashi 1p B+R
  [2019-01-14]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Sakai Yuki 1p Watanabe Yuu 2p B+R
  [2019-01-14]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Ueno Asami 2p Nishi Takenobu 3p B+R
  [2019-01-14]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Nishi Takenobu 3p Takei Taishin 1p B+R
  [2019-01-14]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Ima Buntaro 1p Ueno Asami 2p W+R
  [2019-01-14]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Ashida Isoko 6p Kato Chie 1p W+R
  [2019-01-14]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Takeuchi Kosuke 3p Okawa Takuya 1p B+R
  [2019-01-14]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Park Cheongsang 9p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2019-01-13]  66th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Ida Atsushi 8p Murakawa Daisuke 8p B+R
  [2019-01-13]  2nd Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 3
Park Jinyoung 3p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2019-01-13]  4th Bailing Cup, semi-final
Shin Jinseo 9p Gu Zihao 9p B+R
  [2019-01-13]  4th Bailing Cup, semi-final
Ke Jie 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+1.5
  [2019-01-12]  2nd Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 3
Park Hamin 4p Lee Changseok 4p B+0.5
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Hua Chang 6d Li Weiqing 6p W+R
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Zhao Fei 6d Li Xuanhao 7p B+R
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Zhao Yan 6d Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Yu Qingquan 6d Xie Ke 7p W+R
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Qu Ming 6d Zhao Chenyu 7p B+1
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Chen 7d Xie Erhao 9p B+1
  [2019-01-11]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, challenger decision match
Tong Mengcheng 7p Fan Yunruo 7p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Motoki Katsuya 8p Ko Iso 8p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Anzai Nobuaki 7p B+1.5
  [2019-01-10]  74th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yu Zhengqi 8p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2019-01-10]  28th Japanese Ryusei, group G
Ogaki Yusaku 9p Kudo Norio 9p B+R
  [2019-01-10]  28th Japanese Ryusei, group G
Ogaki Yusaku 9p Cho Riyu 8p B+4.5
  [2019-01-10]  45th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Sun Zhe 7p B+R
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Meijin, league
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Shibano Toramaru 7p W+2.5
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Meijin, league
Kono Rin 9p Mutsuura Yuta 7p B+R
  [2019-01-10]  43rd Japanese Kisei, title match #1
Yamashita Keigo 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Liu Yaowen 5p Niu Shite 1p W+R
« 1 ... 160 161 162 (163) 164 165 166 »