Browse by Date

You are viewing 1116 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 12 13 ... 38 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-04-04]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Yoda Norimoto 9p Wu Baiyi 5p B+3.5
  [2019-04-04]  44th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Akiyama Jiro 9p W+R
  [2019-04-04]  6th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, round 1
Suzuki Ayumi 7p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2019-04-04]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Takanashi Seiken 9p B+7.5
  [2019-04-04]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Yoshida Mika 8p Mukai Chiaki 5p W+R
  [2019-04-04]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Yokotsuka Riki 3p W+R
  [2019-04-04]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kitano Ryo 8p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2019-04-03]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
An Joyeong 9p Tong Mengcheng 7p W+1.5
  [2019-04-03]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Wang Tao 6p Cho Insun 4p W+R
  [2019-04-03]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Qin Yuexin 4p Shin Minjun 9p B+R
  [2019-04-03]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Kim Dongwoo 1p Watanabe Yuu 1p B+R
  [2019-04-03]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Kim Myounghoon 7p Chen Hao 6p B+R
  [2019-04-03]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Liao Xingwen 6p Park Sangjin 3p B+R
  [2019-04-03]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Furuya Yutaka 8p Saito Tadashi 8p B+R
  [2019-04-03]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yata Naoki 9p Kunisawa Hiroto 3p B+5.5
  [2019-04-02]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Lee Changho 9p Seki Koutarou 2p B+R
  [2019-04-02]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Na Hyun 9p Huang Yunsong 6p B+R
  [2019-04-02]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Tu Xiaoyu 5p Seol Hyunjun 4p B+R
  [2019-04-02]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Lian Xiao 9p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
  [2019-04-02]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Lee Sedol 9p Chen Xian 6p W+R
  [2019-04-02]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Kim Jinhwi 3p Rong Yi 6p B+R
  [2019-04-01]  44th Japanese Kisei, league A
Rin Kanketsu 8p Shibano Toramaru 7p W+R
  [2019-04-01]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Yashiro Kumiko 6p Koyama Terumi 6p W+R
  [2019-04-01]  6th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 2
Cho Yeonwoo 1p Kim Hyeoimin 8p W+6.5
  [2019-04-01]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Moon Jihwan 1p Sada Atsushi 3p W+R
  [2019-04-01]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Kang Woohyuk 2p Lin Lixiang 7p W+1.5
  [2019-04-01]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Song Jihoon 4p Han Yizhou 7p W+R
  [2019-04-01]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Song Taekon 9p Hu Yaoyu 8p B+R
  [2019-04-01]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Yang Yi (s) 4p Kim Sedong 6p B+0.5
  [2019-04-01]  24th LG Cup, preliminary
Baek Hyeonu Ama. Meng Tailing 6p W+R
« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 12 13 ... 38 »