Browse by Date

You are viewing 2221 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 62 63 64 (65) 66 67 68 ... 75 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-02-04]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Mimura Kaori 3p Osawa Narumi 4p W+3.5
  [2019-02-04]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Oomote Takuto 2p Numadate Sakiya 6p W+R
  [2019-02-04]  10th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Miyamoto Chiharu 1p Xie Yimin 6p W+1.5
  [2019-02-04]  10th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Nyu Eiko 2p Kato Chie 1p B+R
  [2019-02-03]  66th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Yuki Satoshi 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+4.5
  [2019-02-02]  43rd Japanese Kisei, title match #3
Yamashita Keigo 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2019-02-02]  2nd Korean Crown Haitai Cup, semi-final
Na Hyun 9p Shin Jinseo 9p B+R
  [2019-02-02]  7th Chinese New Year Special, final
Park Junghwan 9p Ke Jie 9p B+7.5
  [2019-02-01]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Sim Junseop 1p Kim Jimyeong 1p W+R
  [2019-02-01]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Zhang Jiahuan 1p Lin Shuyang 8p W+0.5
  [2019-02-01]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Weon Seongjin 9p Kim Seongjae 8p W+R
  [2019-02-01]  7th Chinese New Year Special
Park Junghwan 9p Shibano Toramaru 7p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  28th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Yamashita Keigo 9p O Meien 9p B+10.5
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Iyama Yuta 9p Ida Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Hane Naoki 9p Kim Sujun 8p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  28th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Hashimoto Yujiro 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+4.5
  [2019-01-31]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Oh Byeongwoo 1p Heo Seohyun 1p W+R
  [2019-01-31]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Moon Yubin 2p Kang Yootaek 8p B+2.5
  [2019-01-31]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Nishioka Masao 1p Yamada Kimio 9p B+3.5
  [2019-01-31]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Fujimura Yosuke 3p W+R
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Chang Rueijie 3p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Mitani Tetsuya 7p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Xie Yimin 6p Sugiuchi Kazuko 8p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  74th Japanese Honinbo, league
Anzai Nobuaki 7p Ichiriki Ryo 8p W+R
  [2019-01-31]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Chino Tadahiko 9p Miyazaki Ryutaro 7p W+0.5
  [2019-01-31]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Shoji Kazuko 3p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Oomote Takuto 2p B+3.5
  [2019-01-31]  57th Japanese Judan, challenger decision match
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  Year 2019 Chinese New Year Special
Ke Jie 9p Park Junghwan 9p B+1.5
  [2019-01-30]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Park Sangjin 3p Moon Jihwan 1p W+R
« 1 ... 62 63 64 (65) 66 67 68 ... 75 »